title

Artists

Artist Listing 2018

Booth #ArtistDiscipline
1Ron SchmidtSculpture
2Ron SchmidtScuplture
3Jose PaternosterJewelry
4Carol NapoliPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
4 bGregory JonesMixed Media
5Kevin KicharMixed Media
6Kim GreenPhotography & Digital
7ARTIST SUPPORT 2
8May LamourMixed Media
9Debbie StillmanJewelry
10Emma GreenhillPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
11Renzo IglesiasJewelry
12Loretta YoungmanMixed Media
14Nancy ErnstJewelry
15Kathleen LusbyPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
16Chelsea SmithDrawings/Graphics/Pastels
18Delores FebresFiber/Leather/Textile
20John ChengPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
21Elisabeth FinnJewelry
22Paul IngwalsonPhotography & Digital
23Steve VaughnPhotography & Digital
24Beth Ann WoolfolkGlass
25FESTIVAL SOUVENIRS
26Edward SandersonPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
27Michael NelsonClay/Ceramics
28Jason HuntDrawings/Graphics/Pastels
29Mint SchliefJewelry
30ARTIST SUPPORT 1
31Deane KelloggMixed Media
32Amy FletcherPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
33Deborah HildingerFiber/Leather/Textile
34Bev EatonGlass
35Sandi JacksonPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
36Peter FournierWood
37Amy PerrierMixed Media
38Jerry YangFiber/Leather/Textiles
39Clifton AveryJewelry
40Bryan YungPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
41Linda & Millard KirkGlass
42David HunterDrawings/Graphics/Pastels
44Natosha SimpsonJewelry
45Stevi T. Fiber/Leather/Textile
46Bruce TrewynMixed Media
47Sindi KarmanMixed Media
48Rolande AndrewsJewelry
49Savannah TumlinPhotography & Digital
52Carol AdamsonFiber/Leather/Textile
53Francesca FidanziJewelry
54Lealon McLeodDrawings/Graphics/Pastels
55Robert GreenPhotography & Digital
56Petty ShepardFiber/Leather/Textile
57Daniel HarmadiWood
59Ann JalsaJewelry
60Deborah McCarthyGlass
61Robert JohnsonPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
62Kevin KennedyMixed Media
63Jeffry JohnsonWood
64Nancy ChenetPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
65Peter DragonMixed Media
67Joel LockridgeWood
68Joanna MisareMixed Media
69Jorge LastraJewelry
70Karen GreenePaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
71Pam CampMixed Media
72Antoni KozlowskiJewelry
73Matthews MayesPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
74Patricia KarnesJewelry
75Lori LippardMixed Media
76Sally DehlerPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
77Tammie EverlyJewelry
78Teresa PorterGlass
79Daniel Fager-GeorgeMixed Media
80Rick MarshallJewelry
81Tim EdwardsPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
82Michael AwaltSculpture
83Larry DrakeJewelry
84Jeffery MatterSculpture
85Sierra HackPaintings/Oils, Acrylics, & Watercolors
101Suzi FrommNon-Competitive Craft
102Robin SappNon-Competitive Glass
103Andrea HalkinNon-Competitive Jewelry
104Stephanie & Donald RinzelNon-Competitive Other
105Everette ErskineNon-Competitive Wood
106Roberto QuinteroNon-Competitive Fiber/Leather/Textiles
107Melanie MicaleNon-Competitive Clay/Ceramics
108Lilia YunusovaNon-competitive Glass
109Robert McCoyNon-Competitive Other
110Jasumati & ChandrakantNon-Competitive Craft - Other
111Gerald ShurmanNon-Competitive Other
112William GillardNon-Competitive Jewelry
113Melissa RiouxNon-Competitive Craft
114Anita TigheNon-Competitive Other
115Julie DimasWood
116Tracie BrownMixed Media
117Walter SchererNon-Competitive Other
119Tina GoolsbyNon-Competitive Jewelry
120Allen & Carol DavidNon-Competitive Craft - Other
121Mary WoodWood
122Lynda KeenNon-Competitive Jewelry
123Jacqueline SimsNon-Competitive Craft - Hair Accessories
124Sam AbdelnourNon-Competitive Craft - Wood
125Morgan RedfordNon-Competitive Jewelry
126Vicki BurnsJewelry
127Mark LeggNon-Competitive Craft - Other
128Cyndi GorskeyGlass
129Graciela ScullyNon-Competitive Jewelry
130Keri HigbyNon-Competitive Craft - Other
131Laurie CopelandNon-Competitive Jewelry
132Jennifer HagamanNon-Competitive Craft - Other
133Dan LiddleNon-Competitive Wood
134Galina ChernevaNon-Competitive Jewelry
135Tammy ParentNon-Competitive Other
136Laurie SilvaNon-Competitive Craft - Other
137Francisca MarcelNon-Competitive Jewelry
138Gina VarleyNon-Competitive Other
182Kara WroblewskiFiber/Leather/Textiles
183John RayaSculpture
184Tom EriksenNon-Competitive Wood
185Tom EriksenNon-Competitive Wood
186Sunshine IsbellNon-Competitive Craft - Jewelry
187Chrissy RippetoeNon-Competitive Wood
188Ashley SaccoNon-Competitive Craft - Other
189Juanita GranadosJewelry
190Danny WildeNon-Competitive Craft - Glass